V O Chidambaranar Port Trust - Tamil Nadu

34775375 tender for procurement of 10 nos. of inflatable life jacket (275 n) and 4 nos. spare gas cartridge for pilots working sub in v.o. chidambaranar port authority....

Indian Rare Earths Limited - Tamil Nadu

34598840 supply of safety items 9515183 barricading tape , 9515314 safety goggles , 9515121 ear plug , 9515302 safety belt , 9515182 hand gloves , 9515318 hand gloves , 9515153 push lever , 9515326 road trffic safety cone , 9515007 gum boot , 9515145 life jacket...

Department Of Atomic Energy - Tamil Nadu

34550805 bids are invited for safety itemsmse 9515183 barricading tape , 9515314 safety goggles , 9515121 ear plug , 9515302 safety belt , 9515182 hand gloves , 9515318 hand gloves , 9515153 pushlever , 9515326 road trffic safety cone , 9515007gum boot , 9515145 life jacket total quantity : 753...

Department Of Animal Husbandry Dairying And Fisheries - Tamil Nadu

34438510 disposal of unserviceable lot 8 1 hp laser jet 2400 series scanner si.no.cn 47ssaijt 2 cannon printer 3 dot matrix printer 4 tubular invertor lead acid battery 12v, 100ah s.no.1 ivd 9749 s.no.2 ivd97549 5 in.1500 plus invertor battery 12v, 150 ah s.no.1 3c212854 s.no.2 3c2128158 6 xga multimedia projector brand globus infocom mod el gd 307 si.no.ax5l111001 37* bvy1 7 hcl infinity pro bl 1230 computer cpu with 817 lcd monitor 9 wipro computers 10 monitors 11 hcl infinity 2000 li pro cpu 12 keyboard 13 mouse 14 ricoh printer sp111 of stores section 15 metal halide, hi power consuming street light fittings 16 defective wall movement fan 17 defective exhaust fan motor 18 defective ceiling fan with leaf 19 old cfl fitting with cover 20 old cfl fittings without cover 21 old 4 ft tube fittings 22 old 2 ft cfl tube fittings 23 mh street light fittings 24 4 tube sq.type ceiling fittings 25 refrigerator 26 wire rope 16mm 27 moring rope 28 search light 29 aquaguard 30 air conditioner unit make voltas with compressor 31 simrod gp 40 display 1 kw network sainder power unit with cable connector 32 gps furuno 33 zink anode 34 self igniting light 35 wall fan 15 inch 36 wall fan 12 inch 37 wall fan 12 inch 38 winch bearings ( old ) 39 pressure gauge ( old ) 40 m / e rubber pistons ( old ) 41 projector light unit ( old ) 42 tube light fittings ( old ) 43 m / e fresh water pump impeller 44 pitch rod nut ( old ) 45 fire hose ( old ) 46 hot plate —0 type 47 old toilet brush 48 piston ( a / e ) 49 sea water pump ( old ) 50 hydropherm pump be pump ( old ) 51 fine and bilge pump ( old ) 52 m / e sea water line 53 grease gun ( old ) 54 extinguisher ( old ) 55 co2 catridge ( old ) 56 broken valve 57 multimeter 58 bell ( old ) 59 pressure cut off switch 60 heat exchanger unit and coil ( old ) 61 air filth old ( a / e ) 62 freshwater pump 63 cylinder liner ( a / e ) 64 waste oil with barrels 65 old barrels empty 66 fly insect control system 67 wetgrinder 10 its ( sowbaghya ) 68 wetgrinder 1.5 hp 10 itr 69 sumeet mixie 70 samsung fridge 345 ltrs 71 ceiling fans heads 72 table fan defective 73 ceiling fan blades 74 ceiling fan connecting rod pipe and clamp 75 tube light fitting single 76 twin tube light fiting 77 mixer grinder 78 induction stove 79 pressure cooker 80 wall clock 81 thermal flask 82 gas stove single 83 prestige cooker 84 hawkins cooker 85 hawkins cooker 86 puttu maker 87 bowl bibse 88 aluminium decksaw 89 aluminium rice filter 90 55 water drum ss jug water drums ss rice basin hs thaduppu 95 premier non stick tawa 96 iron karandi back ups 500 var apc brand back ups 500 var apc brand smart suit 97 powered by 1 the abc of words window 98 training guide window 98 lotus smart suit milunium 104 microsoft office professional xp 105 hp dioch 106 asus driver cd floppy disk miscellaneous cd sony cd rom microsoft windows 2000 apc power cable hcl ms recovery cd asus km 400 a / km 266 wipro driver cd mercury mother driver cd lg driver cd ho. microsoft cd tvs printer cd vista 119 samsung compo drive cd 120 samsung dvd rom driver 121 touch manager 122 hcl macafee antivirus cd 124 dot matrix printer batteries 12v 100 ah hdmi splitter cpu fans ram 128 processor crimpping tool testing telephone telephone accessories 132 voltage stabilizer for ac 2 nos pendrive extension box plug computer mouse hp catridge canon 137 miggel insulanon tester 138 m cod charger vaccum cleaner voltmeter universal multimeter old 142 power supply for intercom vga cable 5 mps projector stand fan polar battery charger extension box 300 rc probes switchable circrupphers in & out 150 western micro ammeter 151 hp laserjet printer152 cctv cameras defective 153 hdd hard disc drive 154 keyboard computer 155 ups battery 12v 7ah 156 cpu computer 157 computer monitor 158 ta ju lor pattern battery 159 computer speaker 160 usb to lan 161 ahuja amplifier 162 erd power supply 163 aplab power supply 72510 30 164 electronic voltage akt stabilizer 165 bsnl data one modem 166 computer speaker 167 bio metric attendance system 168 n / w switch 169 multimeter ( yellow ) 170 telephone set 171 simpson multimeter 172 mother board 173 audio o / p meter 174 smps 175 motwane multimeter 176 soldering iron 177 voltage stabilizer 178 vhf marine 2 way portable ace with charger item at s.no.79 pn 164 of electronics non consumable stock register 179 aepl dimmerstar 180 battery charger 181 gps navigator gp500 7 182 vhf radio telephone 2048 with accessori skanthi trp 5000 voltage stabilizer 188 accured line conditioner 2 kva trolley mounted on 2 around ball oscilloscope dual trace model pm3213 racal marine rod set item no.39 45 skanthi cover printer cartridge bsnl modem dual voltage stabilizer locks godrej lock 195 aluminium pad lock calculator life jacket life buoy parallel scale 200 soda acid extinguisher 9 ars 201 dcp — 5 kg 202 foam type — 9 itrs fire hose ricoh printer sp 111 wire rope 16mm aluminium planks paint tin fire buckets wall fans godrej locks 7 lever torchlight ( battery ) 213 hru hammer 214 anchor chain big 175 mm 215 wire rope 16 mm 216 wire ropes 16 mm 217 life jacket 218 life jacket 219 life jacket 220 life jacket light 221 life jacket light 222 mooring rope 36 mm 223 mooring rope 36 mm 224 plastic chairs 225 pvc pipes different sizes 226 5000 l water tank 227 aluminium small window frame 228 aluminium small window side frame 229 window aluminium frame 230 window aluminium frame 231 window glass 232 iron rod 10 mm 233 aluminium frame 3 ft 234 aluminium full frame 235 aluminium window frame 236 fibre door 237 aluminium window grill 238 iron barrels 239 iron grill with frame 240 iron grill 1 sq mm with one and half pipe 241 aluminium window grills with frames 242 grill ms 243 waste iron and scrapes 244 steel cotsss ss wash basin waste iron pipe steel sheet 248 aluminium frame with glass 249 aluminium 40 wire ( 50 mm ) 250 aluminium 20 mm wire single cots ( steel ) double cots ( steel ) pvc chairs etc...

Public Works Department - Tamil Nadu

33489470 bids are invited for safety shoes , first aid kit , life jacket , nylon rope , high beam torch light , outdoor garden umberlla ,garden shears total quantity : 1750...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

31714796 supply of life jackets (water rescue)life jackets (water rescue),life jackets (water rescue) size 80x37x10 cms floatability 16.5 kgs. made from softneopolene foam and airex filling technical specification :1)required for water rescue of victims in flourescent orange color along with mmd approved. 2) life jacket meet the latest imco and sol as requirement. make/brand: markwel ns 123 brand ((or) acme (or) darit (or) solas (or) safeco....

Ministry Of Coal - Tamil Nadu

30346160 bids are invited for life buoys or life rings as per is 5326 (q3) , synthetic life jacket ndrf (q3) total quantity : 40...

Indian Coast Guard - Tamil Nadu

28752988 procurement of general service life jacket for yard 45007 ( vigraha ) procurement of general service life jacket for yard 45007 ( vigraha ) , general service life jacket...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574226 supply of items nut plain hexgn(go st5927 70,siz m3.5.013 socket 2 rm 24b 19 givi (w3) stud m6 6gx22.46.0 5 (gost 22036 76) ring 18 drg no 520 15 001 03) washer 8.01.016) rotary conveyer) gasket drg no 175 03 037) plug femal 2rmd 36ke20g6v 1 conectr plug gasket drg no 172 2m 02 014sb) gasket gasket gasket drg no 172 2m 02 015sb) jaw inner fuse 20a bushing bushing axle (drg no 172 03 088 2) spring washer dia 24 65 cotter pin 4x32 0.6 fuse 5a lock pin (drg no 172 47 240) connecto r push button switch ball oil seal 30x52x10 catch assy rh( drg no 527 0870 0143) union pipe (bs8 652 160) ring, sealing (drg no 432 66 142) gasket 15x40x450 parallelo gram assy packing spring 22x28 (mn 4152 62) gasket (drg no 175 34 035) nut m20x1.5 6h 10.38xc.01 6 screw driver nut m12x1.25 6h 04 20 016 bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 bolt 3m12 6gx 75.88.38xc. 016 spring (drg no 172 32 321) bolt 3m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 wrench adjustabl e 46 stud m8 6gx25 88 38xc 016 connectin g rod assy rh rh upright assy ( drg no 527 0870 0127) nut m8x1 (drg no 520 02 001 02) nut ( drg no 527 0870 3003) hexagona l shaft with lever sub assy plug (drg no 172 33 716) carrier assy rh axle (no 172 03 087 1a) crank assy rh connecte d plug small size rt angled arm assy carrier assy lh cap carbon brush pin bolt (drg no 172 31 333) bolt (drg no 172 50 013 2) spring lock bolt, m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.089 eye (r h threads) bushing middle axle bolt, m8x1 6gx16.46.0 16 stiffening plate ranging sight 1g 46 shield drg no 175 31 130 1) bolt (drg no 175 01 169) bolt, m10 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 gasket 150 46 008) nut (drg no 172 04 243 1) washer c.8.01.016( gost 11371 78) stud (drg no 54 83 010 1) wiring harness branched cable no 5 additiona l blade stud m6x30 10x18) wiring harness branched cable assy no.13 stud m8x1x25 (drg no 520 04 007) gasket (drgn no 172 03 012 1) wiring harness branched cable assy no 2b bolt wiring harness branched cable assy no19 eye (l h threads) pin (dia 30x117) clamp (drg no 175 83 057) button (172 74 331) pin( drg no 527 0870 1010) switch roter (switch assy pu175 090 sb) switch box (2a26 sb 10 55sb) cover plate stud m6 6gx16 46 016 washer c 8 01 016 (size d 8.4,d17 o,s 1 filter radio frequency interfere nce(f10) semi conducto r device diode assembly locking plate gasket 21x190 washer (drg no 53 262) rod (172 74 207 2) wiring harness branch cable assy no 1b pipe branch (drg no 175 31 059sb 1) wiring harness branch cable assy no. 10 spring inner pipe wiring harness branched gear cable no 2 stud m8 (drg no 520 04 002 01) outer pipe button(17 2 74 332) holder lock ring stud (drg no 175 32 302) gasket (drg no 175 02 499) washer switch spacer lock washer cup combinati on block (drg no bl5 427 094) lock (drgn no adu3 009) gasket10x 40x200 ( drg no 520 10 008 06) pipe (drg no 172 36 056sb 1) piston desiccato r (humidity absorber) pipe branch (drg no 172 36 055sb a) pin for wire rope washer water pump (sb 411 00 56) slotted nut m16x2 pin clamp packing pieces packing ring terminal ring screw thrust washer socket diode cm3 362 004 4 1 cable upper crank case nozzle drg no 175 91 115) pipe branch drg no 172 32 175sb) coupling nut (drg no 2704a 4) clamp clamp drg no 175 32 162 1) bearing 106 size 30x55x13m brg 2207l0r22 07l1or220 7lm35x72x 17mm bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 brg 2309l1/230 9m1 size 45x100x25 mm lock nut spring bush branch pipe (drg no 175 36 015) pin sleeve inner (drg no 434 03 022sb 1) brg 226 or 226l1 or 226l size130x2 30x40 bearing 782726 or 20 782726m roller 5x49,8 a5 gost 3722 81) ball 9.525 60 axle 6 6d11x16.4 0.ts6xp pin 6 12f9x45.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5 chemoiled gasket 15x25x560 drg no 520 10 007 27) assy of modified lowr skirt lh1&rh 1skir gasket 12x25x655 gasket 15x25x655 drg no 520 10 007 28 plate cover gasket 21x90 drg no 520 10 004 09) tachomet er te 4v electric gasket 10x25x715 spring drg no 54 28 1760) plug (drg no 172 56 002sb) pin 8 6d 11x36.38x c.2.35,5 5,5 chem.ox gasket 10x25x560 gasket 12x25x715 gasket drgn no 175 31 150) screw bm3 6gx14.46.0 16 bushing taper (drg no 172 21 030) screw m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.016 packing ring 18x24 spcn no mn 4152 62) sealing ring assy pin 6 8d 11x16 40 ts 6xp ring ct 21 14 4 pin 6 8 d11x25 38xc.2 35 5 45 5 ts 6xp lamp gst 64zhl gasket 0.1mm, 0.3mm & 0.5mm pin/axle6 12d11x80. 38xc2.35.5. 45.5ts6xp plate top lh gpb electrom agnet 3m 74m gasket (drg no 432 31 104 2) stiffener 1 sgd stiffener 2 sgd seal oil (drg no 172 63 073) clip band 380 gasket (drg no 175 31 151a) seal 10/6,5 light oslt 37 plug (drg no 434 23 061 1) junction box 9k plate top lh 5 gasket (drg no 175 01 299) spring (drg no 175 93 102) pin 2 12f 9x55.40.u 6xp spring (drg no 53 214) spring (drg no 53 206) gasket 12x40x390 (drg no520 10 008 12) gasket (drg no 432 21 118) brg roller needle 941/15(siz e15x20x12 mm) pipe 6x2 4c(bor dia 6mm walthk 2.00mm) ring packing (drg no 2262a 176 2) pipe 10x2x96 4c ring sealing (drgn no zb 400 3 00 05) strap (drg no 172 2m 31 026sb) clip assy (drg no 172 91 054 a) spring (drg no 172 83 201) screw ring (drg no 54 31 659) bushing drg no 432 43 046) cap red assembly techo generato tgp 1 combinati on flat plier 180 washer tab (drg no 175 42 007) shim drgn no 172 31 270) pipe4.5x1.3 x14 4c(b dia4.5mmw althk1.3m plug (drg no 54 05 028 1a) pipe 10x2 ac plug (drg no 172 02 438 1) strap drg no 184 04 030 02) guide busg for idierl wheel seal brg roller needle 943/40(siz e40x50x38 mm) ring 20 drg no 520 15 001 04) support assy spring drg no 176 93 027) spring drg no 432 36 144) gasket drg no 54 05 696) ring spring drg no 172 40 209) shock absorber drg no 175 32 285 a) gasket drgn no 172 31 329) spring washer drg no 434 03 211 1) ring (drg no 172 32 680) ring (172 32 680) assembly of modified lower skirt lh 2 reflector drg no ptsr1 003) nut bushing drg no ptsr1 015) assy of modified lower skirt lh3 gasket drg no 54 06 23sb d) assy of modified upper skirt lh 3 gasket drg no 176 32 006) gasket drg no 54 05 068) volta meter va 540 spindle tachomet er sending unit d4 bracket rest drivers hatch brg roller needle 942/20(siz e 20x26x20m m shunt sha 540 (6pm 347 009 1) pin assy gasket (drg no 188 31 261) cylinderc al bed bfy 1/4 y3 bead pusher rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 03) gasket 34x40 (drg no 520 06 002 16) assy of era bracket 1 for upper shield cap assy of era bracket for lower shields clamp (drg n0184 34 003 1) assembly of era bracket for hull glacis bolt 3m8 6gx12.66.0 16 modified sgd wire for cia ring (drg no 432 62 136 2) strap (drg no 176 93 057) cable unit 6b for cia clamp electrom agnet em 26 15 bolt m12 6gx12,46,0 16 nut plate top lh 6 & rh 5 roller sending unit d20 (drg no.d20 000tu) gasket pipe line assy clamp piece sc pipe line assy modified valve assy ring (drg no 432 60 lever valve assy lever assy gasket drg no 155 05 900) guide rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 09) gasket drg no 175 34 033) bearing 943/25 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 04) assy of modified upper skirt lh2 bearing 226 or 226l or 226l 1 left hand rear engaging ring gasket bearing 6 104 bearing 6 1000095 ring b12 spec no gost 13942 86) bushing right hand (drg no 172 65 003) ring guard drg.no.18 8 86 010) bearing spring ring (drg.no.18 8 32 029) bearing 106 gasket (drg no 155 58 45sb) plate top rh 3 brg 12308or12 308l1 or12308m or12308lm plate buttom, rh 3 gasket( d rg no 175 36 014) bearing 212 spring (drg no 447a 17 012) gasket 5x40x100 (drg no 520 10 006 01) beaaring 943/40 gasket ( drg no 432 33 591) engine edm 1500 slip cover ball 6,35 200 brace that keeps support for transmiss on ring 22x30 ring packing bearing 1605 upright left hand bearing 7000110 installati on of startergenerato r upper casing angle piece (drg no b mto 1 39 005 01) bearing 7000107 bolt m12x1.25 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 washer 6l 65 g bolt m12x1.25 6gx35.88.3 8xc.016 bolt m12x1.25 6gx16.66.0 16 valve nut drg no 155 36 091) flap, hing spring washer 12.65g.016 tappet drg no 188 83 039) bracket drg no 175 32 060sb) assy of modified lower assy of modified lower skirt rh 3 bearing 8104 (size 20x35x10m m) washer (drg no 219 35 186) oversize washers 4,01,016 packing rubber ring(520 15 004 07) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 460) roller 3x19,8 a5 strap (drg no 188 83 052) cover (drg no 188 94 114) gasket(dr g no 188 31 204) hing bearing sh12 ball brg 76 770068 kc 15 ball bearing 76 770 067 ks15 packing (drg no 188 31 251) needle roller brg w/one outer race bracket (drg no 172 30 007sb 1) bracket (drg no 172 30 bearing 113l or 6 113l size 65x100x18 mm shock absorber (drg no 176 31 027) pointer power plant roof plate bearing 6 118 gasket (drg no 172 2m 31 051) rod tubular seal (2444 a 6 ) roller 10x30 packing (drg no 176 31 057 1) bearing 205 or 205k range selector body carrier ring packing (drg no 172 32 545) carrier roller 2.5x9.8 a5 (gost 6870 81) gasket (drg no 175 31 275) ring packing locking bush drgn no zb 400 00 04) handle drg no rm 16) sending unit(sens or) specificati ons for hull wires strap drg no 172 01 687) over size washer 16.01.016 lever drg no rm 14a) spindl6 6f9x40.38x c2.35.5 45.5chemo iled bracket drg no 172 02 178sb 1) lever with roller shield drg no 172 32 145sb) washer 4.65g.016 pipe m3m 6x1x10 valve valve spring holder drgn no rm 112) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 144) lever drg no 175 02 clamp ( drg no 175 33 345) bracket bushing gasket (drg no 188 31 257) cover ( drg no 175 33 518) strap (drg no 175 33 414 03) strap (drg no 175 33 414) gasket(dr gno.188 35 023) shield (drg no 175 32 066sb) strap (drg no 172 01 685) ring(drg. no.447a 11 005) strip (drg no 172 04 486a) collar (447a 11 022) packing ring( drg 53 108 ) brace gasket 30x38 (drg no 520.06.001. 07 ) body body holder calorifer spring washer 24t 65g 016 cover plate nut m8 6h.8.016 over size washers 14.01.016 washer over size 6.01.016 nipple connctio angle piece right hand power train oil tank shield drg no 175 32 112sb) pin6 16f9x36.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5chem oiled pipe lock pin 3u8x18 ost 3 2234 93) cable lock pin 2.8u8x16 ost 3 2234 93) pipe pin 6 6d 11x30.40 u6xp washer adjusting( drg no trunnion drg no 432 21 098 1) washer drg no 60 07 003) washers 10x3.01.01 vessel 7 1.5 washer spring 20 ot 65g 016 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 03) cover access hole (drg no 175 03 035a) brush holder stud screw m16x1.5 6gx30.46.0 16 screw m4 6gx20.46.0 16 nut m20x1.5 6h.04.20.0 16 pin (drg no 54 34 213 1) screw m5 6gx25.46.0 16 band (drg no 172 33 165sb) screw drg.no.18 8 94 039) bolt(drg no 172 55 026) strap drg no 175 33 414 02) washer 5l 65g 05 washer 16 65g 05 labyrinth ring, packing protectiv e strip lock (drg no 172 02 169a) mod kit for air cleaner branch pipe angle piece left hand jumper ring (drg no 155 29 2373 ) labyrnith packing ring bus fitmt of 300 ltr uninsulat ed semi barrel bolt (drg no 219 35 158) fitment of 28 ltr insulated drink water bolt m 8x1x25 gasket 21x50 pipe line bolt (drg no 54 03 265) packing ring (drg no 188 35 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 004 04) washer drg no 172 47 237) washer adjusting drg no 54 29 1384) knob bolt m12 6gx30 46 016 (gost 7796 70) brush nut (drg no 54 03 264) nut locking wahser drg no 172 47 066) washer drg no 172 32 631) rod (drg no 172 02 175sb 1) washer drg no 175 61 038) snorkelmi ddle section screw bm5 8gx30.46.0 16 screw m2 6gx6.46.01 6 button cover packing ring rod (drg no 172 70 407) cover plate band,clip pin (drg no 172 2m 93 047 plate cover band (drg no 54 02 484) washer band gasket (drg 175 02 035sb 1) slip cover gasket (drg no 54 28 234 2) brush rod (drg no 175 63 015sb 1) gasket (drg no 53 113) locking washer tube (drg no 172 31 109sb) gasket (drg no 53 261) bolt 2m8 6gx20.46.0 16 seal oil (drg no 432 03 133) nut m20x1.5 6h.8.016 ring packing ring 12x18mm packing ring 20x26mm packing spring 22x30mm support (drg no 172 93 195 1a) washer packing spring 30x36mm toggle switch t 3 pin 2.4u8x10 (spec no ost 3 2234 93) centrifug al gasolinep ump w/ele motor split pin, 4x45.016 pump btsn 1 bolt m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 plate (drg no 172 02 786) bolt m10 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 switch pressure 175 bar rising ring (drg.no. 185 86 020) bolt m12x1.25 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 spacer (drg no washer, c8.32.h6 support (drg no 172 93 195 1) contact (drg no 432 23 214) clamp (drg no 172 2m 31 006) funnel bolt m 20 6gx40.66.0 16 bolt m 8 6gx18.88.3 8xc.089 shackle (drg no 176 64 004) shackle (drg no 176 64 016 2) bolt m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 nut clamp (drg no 175 37 046) pipe union bracket (drg no 176 64 028 1) clip (drg no 172 70 579) life jacket electric motor mbp 2 fuel guage it3 1s bolt (drg no 177 93 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 008 04) cover(dr g no 172 17 010) bolt (drg no 520 01 007) relay solenoidswitch) pm6 1c semi coupling( drg no 175 36 067) bolt washer frame packing drg no 172 12 3sb) plug cap band packing drg no 172 12 012) hose connectio n 47200160 27) light panelts 6a ring (drg no 172 87 109 1) pipe line button na3 604 011sp nao 360 011tu) pipe line assy cover drg no 172 46 008) cover (drg no 175 42 006) jumper (drg no 54 39 029) device m 1360 19 nut m12 6h.10.38xc .016 gasket gasket armature measuring mug 1.5 ltr cotter pin spring (drg no 172 04 506) bath gasket panel frame belt (drg no 54 27 057 1) starter terminal bolt (drg no 520 01 008 10) fitted bolt clamp (drg no 184 04 038) ring (drg no 219 09 430) nut bush locking drg no eb 400 00 05) fastening ring drgn no 6pm 022 000sb) clamp drg no 175 32 117) cover, hatch drg no 175 03 009 1a) cover, access hole cover drg no 172 01 515) shock absorber drg no 175 36 019) extension piece spring label adjusting washer drg no 172 47 243) instl oil heat & used oil air clean filt ring adjusting drg no 172 47 071) assy chain for titg multipurp ose applc panel rh with name plates holder drg no 54 34 211 1) panel drg no 172 70 110sb) flap, hinge drg no 175 04 019a) clip (drg no 175 33 176sb 1) panel lh with name plates upper cleat (drg no 172 91 159sb) pin handle latch drg no 175 01 210) handle contact sleeve drg no 172 70 165sb) throw outdevice( dr g no 432 40 100 3) gasket portable li plt50 6 with ele bulb tn28 storage battery with basket strap, clamping drg no 165 05 59sb) washer packing drg no 155 15 132 1) automatic circuit breaker azr 60a impeller handle lock clamp (drg no 172 32 450) gasket split pin 2.5x32.016 facing ring screw clamping spring pin handle (drg no 175 33 112 1) rod control (drg no 172 42 031) spring buffer gasket (drg no 172 01 068) insulator gasket hinge (drg no 172 04 436) gasket link coupling shim holder bushing (drg no 172 47 016) clamp (drg no 172 70 247a) pin track bracket (drg no 172 70 434 1) bushing (drg no 172 47 070) track link track assy cable (drg no bmto 1 35 016sb) fan with electric motor dv 3 casing (drgn no sg 10 1s 001) cable (drg no 172 70 137sb) bushing left hand (drg no172 62 111) filter filter thrust pipe adjusting washer (drg no 172 47 243 01) bush for axle arm to fix gasket/se al lower cleat (drg no 172 91 160sb) d20 switching unit boss boss semi coupling( drg no 175 36 068) panel, automatic circuit breaker small bracket hinge (drg no 172 04 435) distributi ng board left hand bushing (drg no 172 65 016sb 2) u gun pull back aparatus const of8comp dial right hand (drg no 172 62 059 1) modified entrenchi ng plate bushing(d rg no 172 63 024)) cover (drg no 172 62 bushing (drg no 172 70 472) electric motor d 100(drg no sb 002 075) pipe line assy ring release pipe line washer pipe24x2 4m( dia 24mm,thk 2mm) l= 80mm washer spring (drg no 155 29 2706) spring (drg no 172 02 662 1) under size washers 16.5x1.01.0 16 clamp with name plate washer 10.32.46 screw m6 6gx25.46.0 16 shaft torsion (drg no 172 65 017sb 2) lever (drg no 176 64 002) strap (drg no 172 71 washers 20x4.03.01 6 clamp(drg no 172 64 047) washer coupling( drg no 172 61 052) screw m4 6gx10.14h. 016 pipe line (drg no 175 66 056sb) cover packing(d rg no 172 53 005sb) automatic circuit breaker azr 10a cover plate (drg no 172 93 386 03) automatic circuit breaker azr 5a cover(dr g no 172 01 252sb) automatic circuit breaker azr 2a spindle (drg no 172 65 004sb 2) automatic circuit breaker azr 50a automatic circuit breaker azr 6a cup with frame nut clip 68 74 1 washer resistor s5 35 v.10w22 ohm washer junction cable with switch wires clip band size 44 50 1 automatic circuit breaker azr 20a pipe line brush handle (drg no 54 22 3sb) valve block hand wheel valve spindle light gst 64kl cover (drg no 172 02 190sb) bracket (drg no 175 15 042sb) name plate (drg no 172 70 611) spring (drg no 172 40 177) cover pipe line assy key for fan clutch spring (drg no 432 31 224) pipe line assy spring (drg no 175 31 182) angle piece (drg no 176 01 014sb) ring sp40 28 5 pipe line assy water container button (drg no 432 11 170) clip 45 57 boss m8x1x16x1 2 band for fastening the log automatic circuit breaker azr 40a spring (drg no 5035 009) sleeve wrench torque control grip for drive sprocket spring (drg no clip 56 62 1 spring ( drg no 432 33 566) grip for idler wheel spring (drg no 172 87 113 1) sleeve with handle spring sleeve (drg no 172 42 013sb) cover (drg no 172 62 081) cover (drg no 172 62 082) cover (drg no 172 62 160) strap left hand(drg no 172 63 043sb 2) rotory coveyor guard ring labyrinth nut apliance for adjustg(c ell lifting mech) insulation (drg no g 10 01 13) washer 22x24 body (drg no 172 02 sling of road wheel assy semi barrel electro magnet em 30 bushing drg no 219 09 720) insert drg no 219 09 426) cover plate bushing right hand (drg no 172 11 171) filter assembly bushing drg no 54 30 819 mounting plate rear rh busg for instl suportrol er labyrnth covr mounting plate rear lh key assy fitment of barrels on tk t 72 bracket extension rear marker light bushing drg no 172 70 408) bolt clamping bushing drg no 175 41 081) gasket tube (drg no 155 38 198) rod brace valve(drg no 172 31 290) valve disc gasket drg no 176 31 104) power traverse reduction unit reductn gearunit hatch posn sendg unit installati on of tacho generato r shield drg no 176 34 018sb) gasket tubular rivet gasket drg no 432 36 095 3) bushing gasket drg no 175 03 037 03) bushing drg no nut oil slinger gasket gasket power cylinder large extender medium extender journal assy box puller,sh ock absorber end joint bushes small disc busg for instl sprocketf inaldrive carier absorber shock gasket 10x 25x75 large disc thrust plate ring (drg no 172 83 205) thrust plate bushing, lh (drg no 172 11 170) device, checking for tightnes of pvrn ratchet gasket 20x26 (drg no 520 06 002 06) thrust plate gasket (drg no 520 06 001 05) cable junction gasket (drg no 54 09 058) ring pin gasket (drg no 432 24 019 1) hex socket head cap screw m16x2x50 lg hex socket head cap screw m16x2x60 lg basket storage battery stopper (drg no 155 38 364) hex socket head cap screw support spring washer b12...

Indian Army - Tamil Nadu

27574209 supply of items nut plain hexgn(go st5927 70,siz m3.5.013 socket 2 rm 24b 19 givi (w3) stud m6 6gx22.46.0 5 (gost 22036 76) ring 18 drg no 520 15 001 03) washer 8.01.016) rotary conveyer) gasket drg no 175 03 037) plug femal 2rmd 36ke20g6v 1 conectr plug gasket drg no 172 2m 02 014sb) gasket gasket gasket drg no 172 2m 02 015sb) jaw inner fuse 20a bushing bushing axle (drg no 172 03 088 2) spring washer dia 24 65 cotter pin 4x32 0.6 fuse 5a lock pin (drg no 172 47 240) connecto r push button switch ball oil seal 30x52x10 catch assy rh( drg no 527 0870 0143) union pipe (bs8 652 160) ring, sealing (drg no 432 66 142) gasket 15x40x450 parallelo gram assy packing spring 22x28 (mn 4152 62) gasket (drg no 175 34 035) nut m20x1.5 6h 10.38xc.01 6 screw driver nut m12x1.25 6h 04 20 016 bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 bolt 3m12 6gx 75.88.38xc. 016 spring (drg no 172 32 321) bolt 3m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 wrench adjustabl e 46 stud m8 6gx25 88 38xc 016 connectin g rod assy rh rh upright assy ( drg no 527 0870 0127) nut m8x1 (drg no 520 02 001 02) nut ( drg no 527 0870 3003) hexagona l shaft with lever sub assy plug (drg no 172 33 716) carrier assy rh axle (no 172 03 087 1a) crank assy rh connecte d plug small size rt angled arm assy carrier assy lh cap carbon brush pin bolt (drg no 172 31 333) bolt (drg no 172 50 013 2) spring lock bolt, m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.089 eye (r h threads) bushing middle axle bolt, m8x1 6gx16.46.0 16 stiffening plate ranging sight 1g 46 shield drg no 175 31 130 1) bolt (drg no 175 01 169) bolt, m10 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 gasket 150 46 008) nut (drg no 172 04 243 1) washer c.8.01.016( gost 11371 78) stud (drg no 54 83 010 1) wiring harness branched cable no 5 additiona l blade stud m6x30 10x18) wiring harness branched cable assy no.13 stud m8x1x25 (drg no 520 04 007) gasket (drgn no 172 03 012 1) wiring harness branched cable assy no 2b bolt wiring harness branched cable assy no19 eye (l h threads) pin (dia 30x117) clamp (drg no 175 83 057) button (172 74 331) pin( drg no 527 0870 1010) switch roter (switch assy pu175 090 sb) switch box (2a26 sb 10 55sb) cover plate stud m6 6gx16 46 016 washer c 8 01 016 (size d 8.4,d17 o,s 1 filter radio frequency interfere nce(f10) semi conducto r device diode assembly locking plate gasket 21x190 washer (drg no 53 262) rod (172 74 207 2) wiring harness branch cable assy no 1b pipe branch (drg no 175 31 059sb 1) wiring harness branch cable assy no. 10 spring inner pipe wiring harness branched gear cable no 2 stud m8 (drg no 520 04 002 01) outer pipe button(17 2 74 332) holder lock ring stud (drg no 175 32 302) gasket (drg no 175 02 499) washer switch spacer lock washer cup combinati on block (drg no bl5 427 094) lock (drgn no adu3 009) gasket10x 40x200 ( drg no 520 10 008 06) pipe (drg no 172 36 056sb 1) piston desiccato r (humidity absorber) pipe branch (drg no 172 36 055sb a) pin for wire rope washer water pump (sb 411 00 56) slotted nut m16x2 pin clamp packing pieces packing ring terminal ring screw thrust washer socket diode cm3 362 004 4 1 cable upper crank case nozzle drg no 175 91 115) pipe branch drg no 172 32 175sb) coupling nut (drg no 2704a 4) clamp clamp drg no 175 32 162 1) bearing 106 size 30x55x13m brg 2207l0r22 07l1or220 7lm35x72x 17mm bolt 3m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 brg 2309l1/230 9m1 size 45x100x25 mm lock nut spring bush branch pipe (drg no 175 36 015) pin sleeve inner (drg no 434 03 022sb 1) brg 226 or 226l1 or 226l size130x2 30x40 bearing 782726 or 20 782726m roller 5x49,8 a5 gost 3722 81) ball 9.525 60 axle 6 6d11x16.4 0.ts6xp pin 6 12f9x45.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5 chemoiled gasket 15x25x560 drg no 520 10 007 27) assy of modified lowr skirt lh1&rh 1skir gasket 12x25x655 gasket 15x25x655 drg no 520 10 007 28 plate cover gasket 21x90 drg no 520 10 004 09) tachomet er te 4v electric gasket 10x25x715 spring drg no 54 28 1760) plug (drg no 172 56 002sb) pin 8 6d 11x36.38x c.2.35,5 5,5 chem.ox gasket 10x25x560 gasket 12x25x715 gasket drgn no 175 31 150) screw bm3 6gx14.46.0 16 bushing taper (drg no 172 21 030) screw m8 6gx16.88.3 8xc.016 packing ring 18x24 spcn no mn 4152 62) sealing ring assy pin 6 8d 11x16 40 ts 6xp ring ct 21 14 4 pin 6 8 d11x25 38xc.2 35 5 45 5 ts 6xp lamp gst 64zhl gasket 0.1mm, 0.3mm & 0.5mm pin/axle6 12d11x80. 38xc2.35.5. 45.5ts6xp plate top lh gpb electrom agnet 3m 74m gasket (drg no 432 31 104 2) stiffener 1 sgd stiffener 2 sgd seal oil (drg no 172 63 073) clip band 380 gasket (drg no 175 31 151a) seal 10/6,5 light oslt 37 plug (drg no 434 23 061 1) junction box 9k plate top lh 5 gasket (drg no 175 01 299) spring (drg no 175 93 102) pin 2 12f 9x55.40.u 6xp spring (drg no 53 214) spring (drg no 53 206) gasket 12x40x390 (drg no520 10 008 12) gasket (drg no 432 21 118) brg roller needle 941/15(siz e15x20x12 mm) pipe 6x2 4c(bor dia 6mm walthk 2.00mm) ring packing (drg no 2262a 176 2) pipe 10x2x96 4c ring sealing (drgn no zb 400 3 00 05) strap (drg no 172 2m 31 026sb) clip assy (drg no 172 91 054 a) spring (drg no 172 83 201) screw ring (drg no 54 31 659) bushing drg no 432 43 046) cap red assembly techo generato tgp 1 combinati on flat plier 180 washer tab (drg no 175 42 007) shim drgn no 172 31 270) pipe4.5x1.3 x14 4c(b dia4.5mmw althk1.3m plug (drg no 54 05 028 1a) pipe 10x2 ac plug (drg no 172 02 438 1) strap drg no 184 04 030 02) guide busg for idierl wheel seal brg roller needle 943/40(siz e40x50x38 mm) ring 20 drg no 520 15 001 04) support assy spring drg no 176 93 027) spring drg no 432 36 144) gasket drg no 54 05 696) ring spring drg no 172 40 209) shock absorber drg no 175 32 285 a) gasket drgn no 172 31 329) spring washer drg no 434 03 211 1) ring (drg no 172 32 680) ring (172 32 680) assembly of modified lower skirt lh 2 reflector drg no ptsr1 003) nut bushing drg no ptsr1 015) assy of modified lower skirt lh3 gasket drg no 54 06 23sb d) assy of modified upper skirt lh 3 gasket drg no 176 32 006) gasket drg no 54 05 068) volta meter va 540 spindle tachomet er sending unit d4 bracket rest drivers hatch brg roller needle 942/20(siz e 20x26x20m m shunt sha 540 (6pm 347 009 1) pin assy gasket (drg no 188 31 261) cylinderc al bed bfy 1/4 y3 bead pusher rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 03) gasket 34x40 (drg no 520 06 002 16) assy of era bracket 1 for upper shield cap assy of era bracket for lower shields clamp (drg n0184 34 003 1) assembly of era bracket for hull glacis bolt 3m8 6gx12.66.0 16 modified sgd wire for cia ring (drg no 432 62 136 2) strap (drg no 176 93 057) cable unit 6b for cia clamp electrom agnet em 26 15 bolt m12 6gx12,46,0 16 nut plate top lh 6 & rh 5 roller sending unit d20 (drg no.d20 000tu) gasket pipe line assy clamp piece sc pipe line assy modified valve assy ring (drg no 432 60 lever valve assy lever assy gasket drg no 155 05 900) guide rubber ring(drgn o.520 15 004 09) gasket drg no 175 34 033) bearing 943/25 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 04) assy of modified upper skirt lh2 bearing 226 or 226l or 226l 1 left hand rear engaging ring gasket bearing 6 104 bearing 6 1000095 ring b12 spec no gost 13942 86) bushing right hand (drg no 172 65 003) ring guard drg.no.18 8 86 010) bearing spring ring (drg.no.18 8 32 029) bearing 106 gasket (drg no 155 58 45sb) plate top rh 3 brg 12308or12 308l1 or12308m or12308lm plate buttom, rh 3 gasket( d rg no 175 36 014) bearing 212 spring (drg no 447a 17 012) gasket 5x40x100 (drg no 520 10 006 01) beaaring 943/40 gasket ( drg no 432 33 591) engine edm 1500 slip cover ball 6,35 200 brace that keeps support for transmiss on ring 22x30 ring packing bearing 1605 upright left hand bearing 7000110 installati on of startergenerato r upper casing angle piece (drg no b mto 1 39 005 01) bearing 7000107 bolt m12x1.25 6gx30.88.3 8xc.016 washer 6l 65 g bolt m12x1.25 6gx35.88.3 8xc.016 bolt m12x1.25 6gx16.66.0 16 valve nut drg no 155 36 091) flap, hing spring washer 12.65g.016 tappet drg no 188 83 039) bracket drg no 175 32 060sb) assy of modified lower assy of modified lower skirt rh 3 bearing 8104 (size 20x35x10m m) washer (drg no 219 35 186) oversize washers 4,01,016 packing rubber ring(520 15 004 07) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 460) roller 3x19,8 a5 strap (drg no 188 83 052) cover (drg no 188 94 114) gasket(dr g no 188 31 204) hing bearing sh12 ball brg 76 770068 kc 15 ball bearing 76 770 067 ks15 packing (drg no 188 31 251) needle roller brg w/one outer race bracket (drg no 172 30 007sb 1) bracket (drg no 172 30 bearing 113l or 6 113l size 65x100x18 mm shock absorber (drg no 176 31 027) pointer power plant roof plate bearing 6 118 gasket (drg no 172 2m 31 051) rod tubular seal (2444 a 6 ) roller 10x30 packing (drg no 176 31 057 1) bearing 205 or 205k range selector body carrier ring packing (drg no 172 32 545) carrier roller 2.5x9.8 a5 (gost 6870 81) gasket (drg no 175 31 275) ring packing locking bush drgn no zb 400 00 04) handle drg no rm 16) sending unit(sens or) specificati ons for hull wires strap drg no 172 01 687) over size washer 16.01.016 lever drg no rm 14a) spindl6 6f9x40.38x c2.35.5 45.5chemo iled bracket drg no 172 02 178sb 1) lever with roller shield drg no 172 32 145sb) washer 4.65g.016 pipe m3m 6x1x10 valve valve spring holder drgn no rm 112) torsion bar (drg no 175 02 144) lever drg no 175 02 clamp ( drg no 175 33 345) bracket bushing gasket (drg no 188 31 257) cover ( drg no 175 33 518) strap (drg no 175 33 414 03) strap (drg no 175 33 414) gasket(dr gno.188 35 023) shield (drg no 175 32 066sb) strap (drg no 172 01 685) ring(drg. no.447a 11 005) strip (drg no 172 04 486a) collar (447a 11 022) packing ring( drg 53 108 ) brace gasket 30x38 (drg no 520.06.001. 07 ) body body holder calorifer spring washer 24t 65g 016 cover plate nut m8 6h.8.016 over size washers 14.01.016 washer over size 6.01.016 nipple connctio angle piece right hand power train oil tank shield drg no 175 32 112sb) pin6 16f9x36.38 xc.2.35.5 45.5chem oiled pipe lock pin 3u8x18 ost 3 2234 93) cable lock pin 2.8u8x16 ost 3 2234 93) pipe pin 6 6d 11x30.40 u6xp washer adjusting( drg no trunnion drg no 432 21 098 1) washer drg no 60 07 003) washers 10x3.01.01 vessel 7 1.5 washer spring 20 ot 65g 016 spring ring (drg no 172 40 335 03) cover access hole (drg no 175 03 035a) brush holder stud screw m16x1.5 6gx30.46.0 16 screw m4 6gx20.46.0 16 nut m20x1.5 6h.04.20.0 16 pin (drg no 54 34 213 1) screw m5 6gx25.46.0 16 band (drg no 172 33 165sb) screw drg.no.18 8 94 039) bolt(drg no 172 55 026) strap drg no 175 33 414 02) washer 5l 65g 05 washer 16 65g 05 labyrinth ring, packing protectiv e strip lock (drg no 172 02 169a) mod kit for air cleaner branch pipe angle piece left hand jumper ring (drg no 155 29 2373 ) labyrnith packing ring bus fitmt of 300 ltr uninsulat ed semi barrel bolt (drg no 219 35 158) fitment of 28 ltr insulated drink water bolt m 8x1x25 gasket 21x50 pipe line bolt (drg no 54 03 265) packing ring (drg no 188 35 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 004 04) washer drg no 172 47 237) washer adjusting drg no 54 29 1384) knob bolt m12 6gx30 46 016 (gost 7796 70) brush nut (drg no 54 03 264) nut locking wahser drg no 172 47 066) washer drg no 172 32 631) rod (drg no 172 02 175sb 1) washer drg no 175 61 038) snorkelmi ddle section screw bm5 8gx30.46.0 16 screw m2 6gx6.46.01 6 button cover packing ring rod (drg no 172 70 407) cover plate band,clip pin (drg no 172 2m 93 047 plate cover band (drg no 54 02 484) washer band gasket (drg 175 02 035sb 1) slip cover gasket (drg no 54 28 234 2) brush rod (drg no 175 63 015sb 1) gasket (drg no 53 113) locking washer tube (drg no 172 31 109sb) gasket (drg no 53 261) bolt 2m8 6gx20.46.0 16 seal oil (drg no 432 03 133) nut m20x1.5 6h.8.016 ring packing ring 12x18mm packing ring 20x26mm packing spring 22x30mm support (drg no 172 93 195 1a) washer packing spring 30x36mm toggle switch t 3 pin 2.4u8x10 (spec no ost 3 2234 93) centrifug al gasolinep ump w/ele motor split pin, 4x45.016 pump btsn 1 bolt m12 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 plate (drg no 172 02 786) bolt m10 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 switch pressure 175 bar rising ring (drg.no. 185 86 020) bolt m12x1.25 6gx25.88.3 8xc.016 spacer (drg no washer, c8.32.h6 support (drg no 172 93 195 1) contact (drg no 432 23 214) clamp (drg no 172 2m 31 006) funnel bolt m 20 6gx40.66.0 16 bolt m 8 6gx18.88.3 8xc.089 shackle (drg no 176 64 004) shackle (drg no 176 64 016 2) bolt m8 6gx20.88.3 8xc.016 nut clamp (drg no 175 37 046) pipe union bracket (drg no 176 64 028 1) clip (drg no 172 70 579) life jacket electric motor mbp 2 fuel guage it3 1s bolt (drg no 177 93 007) bolt (drg no 520 01 008 04) cover(dr g no 172 17 010) bolt (drg no 520 01 007) relay solenoidswitch) pm6 1c semi coupling( drg no 175 36 067) bolt washer frame packing drg no 172 12 3sb) plug cap band packing drg no 172 12 012) hose connectio n 47200160 27) light panelts 6a ring (drg no 172 87 109 1) pipe line button na3 604 011sp nao 360 011tu) pipe line assy cover drg no 172 46 008) cover (drg no 175 42 006) jumper (drg no 54 39 029) device m 1360 19 nut m12 6h.10.38xc .016 gasket gasket armature measuring mug 1.5 ltr cotter pin spring (drg no 172 04 506) bath gasket panel frame belt (drg no 54 27 057 1) starter terminal bolt (drg no 520 01 008 10) fitted bolt clamp (drg no 184 04 038) ring (drg no 219 09 430) nut bush locking drg no eb 400 00 05) fastening ring drgn no 6pm 022 000sb) clamp drg no 175 32 117) cover, hatch drg no 175 03 009 1a) cover, access hole cover drg no 172 01 515) shock absorber drg no 175 36 019) extension piece spring label adjusting washer drg no 172 47 243) instl oil heat & used oil air clean filt ring adjusting drg no 172 47 071) assy chain for titg multipurp ose applc panel rh with name plates...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

26844535 supply of , life jackets (water rescue) size 80x37x10 cms floatability 16.5 kgs. made from softneopolene foam and airex filling technical specification :1)required for water rescue of victims in flourescent orange color along with mmd approved. 2) life jacket meet the latest imco and sol as requirement. make/brand: markwel ns 123 brand ((or) acme (or) darit (or) solas (or) safeco....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

26041234 supply of , life jackets (water rescue) size 80x37x10 cms floatability 16.5 kgs. made from softneopolene foam and airex filling technical specification :1)required for water rescue of victims in flourescent orange color along with mmd approved. 2) life jacket meet the latest imco and sol as requirement. make/brand: markwel ns 123 brand ((or) acme (or) darit (or) solas (or) safeco....

Department Of Animal Husbandry Dairying And Fisheries - Tamil Nadu

23735520 tender for disposal of unserviceable items , requested to quote rates itemwise disposal of unserviceable items, requested to quote rates item wise weighing balance, buffer machine, net sounder, rocket parachutes, two way communication, mirror and box, power supply unit, empty paint tin, port hole with glass, back strap, wire rope, fan, life jacket, lifebuoy, fresh water hose, vhf, radar scanner with unit, chronometer, pylorus, radio telephone, rectifier unit, oil lanterns, vens charger, gps wooden box, binoculars, lamp, glass door, inner rings, weight balance, old springs, oil seals, bolts, nuts, gate valves, barrels, old strainer, batteries, gear oil motor, industrial bell, wiper motor, lock, amp meter, transformer box, bulb sets, temperature gauge, motor, injector, blower, tube light set, battery charger, barometer, ac with condenser, life jacket, floats, wire rope, container, table, cartridge, amp meter, oil cooler, sensor, rods, generator coil, spanners, jug, ceiling fans, duplicating machine, gi duct, chair frames, used oil, chair plastic seat etc....

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

22346818 supply of life jacket., life jackets (water rescue) size 80 x 37 x 10 cms. floatability 16.5 kgs. made from softneopolene foam and airex filling. technical specification: 1) required for water rescue of victims in fluorescent orange colour along with mmd approved. 2) life jacket meet the latest imco and solas requirement. make markwel ns 123 or similar. sample to be approved before bulk supply...

Southern Railway - Tamil Nadu

20221734 supply of life jacketsitem list : ( 1 ) life jackets ( water rescue ) size 80x37x10 cms floatability16.5 kgs. made from softneopolene foam and airex filling technical specification : 1 ) required for water rescue of victims, in flourescent orange colour along with mmd approved. 2 ) life jacket meet the latest imco and solas requirement....

Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited - Tamil Nadu

19993370 supply of life buoy (safety device) used for floating in water with petro reflective tape mmd approved and stamped, life jacket bright orange colour soft polyethylene foam with high visibility with reflective tape approved by mmd...

National Institute Of Ocean Technology - Tamil Nadu

19625651 supply of safety items : 2 overall working suit 3 welding gloves 4 welding helmet 5 welding holder 6 welding dark glass 7 welding white glass 8 welding goggles 9 full body safety belt 10 half body safety belt 11 rain coat 12 cotton gloves 13 first aid box refile kit 14 grinding face sheild 15 mask 16 safety helmet 17 life buoy 18 earmuffs 19 life jacket 20 safety shoes=> open limited...

Municipal Corporation - Tamil Nadu

17845380 supply of single seater kayak and accessories 1 supply of boatset singleseaterincludeskayak+1paddle+lifejacket+1back rest(incluldinggst) 2 supply of extra life jacket + paddels + backrest(inclulding gst) ...

Indian Railway - Tamil Nadu

17572327 tender for life jackets (water rescue) size 80x37x10 cms floatability 16.5 kgs. madefrom softneopolene foam and airex filling technical specification : 1) required forwater rescue of victims in flourescent orange colour along with mmd approved. 2)life jacket meet the latest imco and sol as requirement....

Tamil Nadu Fire And Rescue Services - Tamil Nadu

15750051 supply of 1) mechanized inflatable rubber boats (50 nos). (2) 9.9 hp out board motors (40 nos), (3) 25 hp out board motors (10 nos), (4) life buoys (4000 nos.), (5) life jackets (4000 nos.) (6) manila ropes— 130 ft (600 lengths), (7) rope launchers (5nos). 8) rope riders (5 nos), (9) electro hydraulic combi tools (4 nos). (10) heavy duty power saw (30) with inbuilt motors (25 nos). (11) heavy duty power saw (18 ) with inbuilt motors (25 nos) (12) thermal imaging cameras (11 nos), (13) victim location system with breaching system (6 nos)....

National Institute Of Ocean Technology - Tamil Nadu

14561930 supply of safety items 1 industrial uniform working suit 2. overall working suit 3 welding gloves 4 welding helmet 5 welding holder 6 welding dark glass 7 welding goggles 8 full body safety belt 9 first aid box refill kit 10 rain coat 11 cotton gloves 12 electrical gloves13 half body safety belt 14 grinding face shield 15 mask 16 safety helmet 17 life buoy 18 ear muffs 19 life jacket...